ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10256118
nr 1025 6118
Max Papart
(1911-1994), Frankrike
Max Papart (1911-1994), 48/90, sheet: 76x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Max Papart (1911-1994), 48/90, bladets mått: 76x53
Max Papart, French painter, born in Marseille 1911, dead 1994.
SEK 250
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 20:33:20
9/3 21:47:02
200 kr
14/3 18:44:46
- Thema-auction
Mar 14
Read more about Grafik
Max Papart
Read more about Max Papart